Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
570 300 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
231 600 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
611 000 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 153 200 €
5 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
405 sq.m.
Plot Area:
153 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
506 200 €
5 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
105 300 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
102 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
50 700 €
680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
52 700 €
800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
For Sale
72 700 €
850 € / sq.m.
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
85 900 €
900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
97 800 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
58 100 €
810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
79 900 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
60 500 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
160 600 €
980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
1 152 300 €
6 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
For Sale
93 100 €
780 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house in the suburbs, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
150 100 €
940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
349 200 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
1
...
1537
1538
1539
...
6131