Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
222 400 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
66 400 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
203 800 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Spacious five-story penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
314 200 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
279 400 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
103 600 €
860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
11
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
213 100 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the city center, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
For Sale
151 400 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Turkey
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
For Sale
173 500 €
890 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
For Sale
79 200 €
620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
11
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
4 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
240 000 €
5 330 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
920 500 €
4 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
629 200 €
5 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
460 300 €
4 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
342 600 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
217 900 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 048 700 €
7 230 € / sq.m.
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
815 600 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the suburbs, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
512 700 €
4 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1539
1540
1541
...
6131