Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
380 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous castle in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
18000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 495 000 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Fabulous castle in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Plot Area:
41 hectares
Rooms:
19
For Sale
6 000 000 €
6 670 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2944 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
1 800 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the suburbs, Upper Austria, Austria
Upper Austria, Austria
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 160 000 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the suburbs, Lower Austria, Austria
Lower Austria, Austria
Details
Area:
2000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60000 sq.m.
Rooms:
10
For Sale
3 700 000 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle at the seaside, Savona, Italy
Savona, Italy
Details
Area:
1500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
For Sale
1 200 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous castle in the village, Pessac-sur-Dordogne, France
Pessac-sur-Dordogne, France
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10 hectares
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
8
For Sale
895 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Fabulous castle in the village, Brittany, France
Brittany, France
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5 hectares
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
8
For Sale
749 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the village, Auvergne, France
Auvergne, France
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
13
Rooms:
21
For Sale
3 185 700 €
8 020 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
397 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 900 000 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the suburbs, Aix-en-Provence, Provence, France
Aix-en-Provence, Provence, France
Details
Area:
1900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
24 hectares
Bedrooms:
33
Bathrooms:
33
For Sale
900 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Fabulous castle in the suburbs, Auvergne, France
Auvergne, France
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3 hectares
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
10
For Sale
9 540 000 €
13 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle by the lake, New Aquitaine, France
New Aquitaine, France
Details
Area:
689 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 hectares
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
11
For Sale
730 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous castle in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
455 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5 hectares
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 484 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the village, Brittany, France
Brittany, France
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70 hectares
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
15
For Sale
1 590 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the suburbs, New Aquitaine, France
New Aquitaine, France
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
12
For Sale
790 000 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous castle in the suburbs, Normandy, France
Normandy, France
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2 hectares
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
11
For Sale
1 490 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the suburbs, Auvergne, France
Auvergne, France
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
41 hectares
Bedrooms:
7
Rooms:
29
For Sale
1 600 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the forest, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
1330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4 hectares
Bedrooms:
10
Rooms:
20
For Sale
2 900 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the village, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
2200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
41 hectares
Rooms:
30
1
...
1538
1539
1540
...
6131