Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
769 100 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 307 400 € 7 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 712 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 958 200 € 11 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 420 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 893 300 € 4 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 538 300 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4