Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
750 000 €
5 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
269 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Bratislava, Slovakia
Bratislava, Slovakia
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
11
Rooms:
3
For Sale
310 000 €
790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the big city, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
393 sq.m.
Plot Area:
417 sq.m.
For Sale
144 000 €
500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the second line of the sea / lake, Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
169 900 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house by the lake, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
217 500 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 443 600 €
12 220 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
206 000 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
177 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Mahmutlar, Turkey
Mahmutlar, Turkey
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 450 000 €
4 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
230 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
365 000 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Lagos, Portugal
Lagos, Portugal
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
340 000 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
18 000 000 €
30 000 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate by the lake, Upper Austria, Austria
Upper Austria, Austria
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6504 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 350 000 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
193 700 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 184 000 €
14 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
For Sale
230 500 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
For Sale
417 000 €
8 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
For Sale
80 000 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Trieste, Italy
Trieste, Italy
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
1543
1544
1545
...
6131