Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
550 000 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
540 000 €
4 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
600 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
466 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1025 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
925 200 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
795 000 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10030 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
800 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
430 000 €
770 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
5 000 000 €
6 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the big city, Florence, Toscana, Italy
Florence, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
777 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22608 sq.m.
For Sale
1 950 000 €
11 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Forte dei Marmi, Italy
Forte dei Marmi, Italy
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 200 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Como, Italy
Como, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 200 000 €
4 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
Details
Area:
505 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 900 000 €
6 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the village, Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4 hectares
For Sale
3 000 000 €
7 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the big city, Milan, Italy
Milan, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
2 000 000 €
5 710 € / sq.m.
Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
5 800 000 €
4 830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Como, Italy
Como, Italy
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
850 000 €
4 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Viareggio, Italy
Viareggio, Italy
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
4 000 000 €
8 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Marina di Massa, Toscana, Italy
Marina di Massa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
10
For Sale
950 000 €
3 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Como, Italy
Como, Italy
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
580 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa by the lake, Como, Italy
Como, Italy
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
600 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Italy
Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1559
1560
1561
...
6131