Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 561 900 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
620 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1979 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
931 600 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
For Sale
925 800 €
2 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
For Sale
617 200 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
For Sale
1 115 600 €
4 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
576 400 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 027 700 €
3 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
770 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 027 700 €
5 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
586 sq.m.
Plot Area:
909 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 037 900 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
493 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 158 700 €
5 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
630 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 561 900 €
6 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
404 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1167 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 202 400 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
756 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4942 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
4 599 800 €
8 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
533 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2122 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 158 700 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
For Sale
1 630 300 €
4 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
For Sale
890 800 €
5 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
159 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
407 500 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 503 700 €
10 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
5 816 700 €
5 960 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
976 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2560 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 487 700 €
4 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
776 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8230 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1561
1562
1563
...
6131