Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
163 000 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
670 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1074 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
650 000 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
755 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
420 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the big city, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
650 000 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the big city, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
700 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the big city, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
730 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
390 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 100 000 €
6 770 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
712 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
7
For Sale
350 000 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
805 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
699 000 €
5 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the spa resort, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
600 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the big city, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
570 000 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1078 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
375 000 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the mountains, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
295 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 600 000 €
4 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
596 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
350 000 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
608 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
285 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the big city, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
385 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
190 000 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 200 000 €
7 860 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate in the big city, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
934 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
395 000 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
1584
1585
1586
...
6131