Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 008 200 € 5 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2740 sq.m.
For Sale
1 181 300 € 7 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 842 800 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
206 700 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
129 900 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
67 900 € 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 613 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
945 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2