Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 580 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
225 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4040 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
245 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
65 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4