Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
260 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
135 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 434 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
138 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1