Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
220 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
480 000 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
365 000 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
155 000 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
200 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
400 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
237 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
70 000 €
280 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
103 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
50 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
77 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
89 900 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
165 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
165 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
185 000 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
160 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
95 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
225 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
430 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
175 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
850 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
260 000 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
268
269
270
...
6131