Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
6 770 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
6 780 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
5 150 000 € 7 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
96 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
70 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 32 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 584 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2516 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6