Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
265 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 657 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1498 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
90 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 870 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
140 000 €

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
135 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
367 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3