Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
140 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
330 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece

Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
280 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
195 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
98 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
93 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
135 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1