Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
Fabulous one-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
750 000 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
400 000 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story townhouse, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
425 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Famagusta, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Famagusta, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
290 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
500 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
810 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
100 000 €
590 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 000 000 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
432 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 850 000 €
6 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
307 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
550 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
215 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
160 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
480 000 €
800 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
360 000 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Ili, Peloponnese, Greece
Ili, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
2 320 000 €
7 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Epirus, Greece
Epirus, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
198 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
120 000 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
600 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
326 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
158 800 €
530 € / sq.m.
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
507 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 950 000 €
4 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1327 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
1 450 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
290
291
292
...
6131