Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
120 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
360 000 €
900 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1880 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
250 000 €
600 € / sq.m.
Other Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
845 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Rooms:
1
For Sale
165 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
195 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 500 000 €
8 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
301 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
165 000 €
990 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
490 000 €
5 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
140 000 €
970 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
450 000 €
3 460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful three-story villa, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
155 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Greece, Greece
Center, Central Greece, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 400 000 €
5 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
155 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
230 000 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
285 000 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
90 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
Price on request
Gorgeous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
563 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
420 000 €
7 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
160 000 €
730 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
160 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
291
292
293
...
6131