Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 660 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 910 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
199 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
518 500 € 6 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
590 700 € 7 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 902 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1287 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
92 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5