Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
200 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Other Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2244 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
260 000 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
155 000 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
265 000 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
65 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
600 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
250 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
980 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
750 000 €
6 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
750 000 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
Plot Area:
36 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
194 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Kerimaeki, Finland
Kerimaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
99 000 €
470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
700 000 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
179 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
255 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Thessaloniki, Greece
Thessaloniki, Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
180 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
470 000 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
200 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 100 000 €
9 770 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one room flat, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
130 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 950 000 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
809 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
6
For Sale
135 000 €
500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Chios, Greece
Chios, Greece
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
296
297
298
...
6131