Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5826 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
880 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1603 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
195 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
305 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
800 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
80 000 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3