Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
445 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
65 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
700 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
72 000 € 970 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
195 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
710 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2506 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 372 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
155 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5