Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
290 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
185 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Larisa, Thessaly, Greece

Larisa, Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
419 800 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
295 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
330 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
210 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3905 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 778 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
740 000 € 990 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
135 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
685 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2