Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
237 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
158 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
95 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
125 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
86 000 € 960 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 434 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2