Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
210 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
290 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 000 € 540 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
700 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
375 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
145 000 € 910 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4