Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
375 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
145 000 € 910 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
900 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
325 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
950 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 580 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
340 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3