Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
930 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
248 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
8
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
588 000 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 200 000 €
7 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
245 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
475 000 €
7 920 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
205 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
80 000 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
840 000 €
7 920 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
440 000 €
7 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 300 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4676 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
350 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
56 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
250 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
750 000 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
Price on request
Gorgeous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
410 000 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
220 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
340 000 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
160 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
80 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
325 000 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
316
317
318
...
6131