Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
237 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
58 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
240 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
50 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
65 000 € 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
6 450 000 € 8 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 721 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1910 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
140 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
199 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2