Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
260 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
100 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
535 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
333 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
70 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
15 000 € 350 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3