Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
390 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
145 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
250 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 940 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 983 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
215 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
700 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
360 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
280 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Epirus, Greece

Epirus, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7