Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
25 000 € 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
372 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
79 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
130 000 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
107 000 € 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4