Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
160 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
180 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
800 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 200 000 € 6 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
480 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
410 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
370 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4