Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
130 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Other Savitaipale, Finland

Savitaipale, Finland Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
159 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 886 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
287 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
174 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
52 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Kumpuranta, Southern Savonia, Finland

Kumpuranta, Southern Savonia, Finland Details
  • Area: 32 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
156 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2