Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
125 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
89 300 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
1
For Sale
25 000 €
480 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
15 000 €
520 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
29 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
23 500 €
750 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
32 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
49 300 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
16 500 €
240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 800 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
571 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
184 700 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
300 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Rodos, Greece
Rodos, Greece
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
290 000 €
730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Rodos, Greece
Rodos, Greece
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
520 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 590 000 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 500 000 €
10 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
350 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Thessaloniki, Greece
Thessaloniki, Greece
Details
Area:
276 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
530 000 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
390 000 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
291 100 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
160 000 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Kotka, Finland
Kotka, Finland
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Plot Area:
861 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
199 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the spa resort, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1427 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
344
345
346
...
6131