Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
80 000 € 400 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
75 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
170 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
365 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
38 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
280 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece

Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3