Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
105 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
410 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
280 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
220 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
410 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
280 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 970 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3