Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
230 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 060 000 € 5 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
30 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
340 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Other Larisa, Thessaly, Greece

Larisa, Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 150 000 € 8 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 5 630 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2