Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
129 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pori, Finland
Pori, Finland
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
189 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
287 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
191 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3715 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
488 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Espoo, Finland
Espoo, Finland
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2440 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
439 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1040 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
78 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1825 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
35 000 €
510 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
89 500 €
870 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1381 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
99 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Sulkava, Finland
Sulkava, Finland
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1222 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
43 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
118 000 €
690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
998 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
75 000 €
490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Plot Area:
737 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
132 000 €
740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
179 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
130 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Rantasalmi, Finland
Rantasalmi, Finland
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
79 000 €
790 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
825 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
69 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
45 000 €
870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Sulkava, Finland
Sulkava, Finland
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
98 000 €
610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ruokolahti, Finland
Ruokolahti, Finland
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4930 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
350 000 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Turku, Finland
Turku, Finland
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12980 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
379 000 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Turku, Finland
Turku, Finland
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2262 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
347
348
349
...
6131