Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
220 000 € 510 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
199 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
590 700 € 7 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
385 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 902 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1287 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
90 000 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
65 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 370 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
75 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1