Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
180 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
375 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
65 000 € 390 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
255 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5