Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 656 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
580 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
190 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
70 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
110 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
800 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
970 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5