Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
87 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Taipalsaari, Finland
Taipalsaari, Finland
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
83 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pori, Finland
Pori, Finland
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
79 000 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Somero, Varsinais-Suomi, Finland
Somero, Varsinais-Suomi, Finland
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
78 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Enonkoski, Southern Savonia, Finland
Enonkoski, Southern Savonia, Finland
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
75 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Taipalsaari, Finland
Taipalsaari, Finland
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
74 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kuopio, Finland
Kuopio, Finland
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
142530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
69 900 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Rovaniemi, Finland
Rovaniemi, Finland
Details
Area:
24 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
69 000 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Posio, Lapland, Finland
Posio, Lapland, Finland
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
67 000 €
810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kainuu, Finland
Kainuu, Finland
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3197 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
65 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Juuka, North Karelia, Finland
Juuka, North Karelia, Finland
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
59 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lapinjaervi, Finland
Lapinjaervi, Finland
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3930 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
59 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Mikkeli, Finland
Mikkeli, Finland
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
58 000 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Viitasaari, Finland
Viitasaari, Finland
Details
Area:
22 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
49 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Suomussalmi, Finland
Suomussalmi, Finland
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
49 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Leppaevirta, Finland
Leppaevirta, Finland
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
44 000 €
490 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
37 000 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ruokolahti, Finland
Ruokolahti, Finland
Details
Area:
13 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3060 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
29 500 €
690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Rovaniemi, Finland
Rovaniemi, Finland
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
67 000 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2030 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
142 000 €
360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Seinaejoki, Finland
Seinaejoki, Finland
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1948 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
368
369
370
...
6131