Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
73 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
62 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Ruokolahti, Finland

Ruokolahti, Finland Details
  • Area: 34 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.

Other Ruokolahti, Finland

Ruokolahti, Finland Details
  • Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 740 € / sq.m.

Other Central Macedonia, Greece

Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
800 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 900 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1287 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
255 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5