Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
180 000 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
193 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
295 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2