Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
220 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
60 000 € 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
487 100 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece

Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
70 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
290 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1406 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1