Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
70 000 € 930 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
90 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 320 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
200 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
52 500 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3