Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
740 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1168 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
100 000 € 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
750 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4