Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
260 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
97 000 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
500 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
600 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1860 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
140 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
195 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
190 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3