Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
345 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
87 000 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 000 € 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
480 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6