Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
620 000 €

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
460 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
355 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
290 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
275 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
125 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
79 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1553 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
79 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 916 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
78 000 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
72 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1746 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2