Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
120 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
147 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1388 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
70 000 €
650 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1004 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
99 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Mikkeli, Finland
Mikkeli, Finland
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1937 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
89 900 €
750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
990 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
137 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house by the lake, Ruokolahti, Finland
Ruokolahti, Finland
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
330 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house by the lake, Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
129 500 €
780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1063 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
69 000 €
640 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2032 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
235 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1071 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
39 000 €
350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
110 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
159 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
115 000 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
223 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
408 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
109 900 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Turku, Finland
Turku, Finland
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
178 000 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
169 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Rantasalmi, Finland
Rantasalmi, Finland
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
269 000 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
165 000 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Mikkeli, Finland
Mikkeli, Finland
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
48800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
1
...
403
404
405
...
6131